NO NAME PROGRAM DATE SESSION TIME
1 ADHA BIN PANGLIMA MM MASTER OF MANAGEMENT 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 6 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
2 ADI WAHYUDI KAMAL BIN MOHD KAMAL MC MASTER OF COUNSELLING 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
3 AHMAD ZAHEER FADHILA BIN AZIZAN BTRM BACHELOR OF TOURISM MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 1 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
4 ALFAIDAL BIN ABDUL TAIB BIT BACHELOR OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 1 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
5 ARNOLD DAVIS BMMG BACHELOR OF MANUFACTURING MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 1 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
6 ASIAH BINTI OTHMAN BHRM BACHELOR OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 2 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
7 AZIZAH MOHD ALI TAI MED MASTER OF EDUCATION 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 4 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
8 BAHLIANA BTE BANDU BIM BACHELOR OF MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 7 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
9 CHRISTIAN GANDHIKA MBA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 1 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
10 DAYANGKU SARIMAH BINTI AWGKU ABD GANI BECHE BACHELOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION WITH HONOURS 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
11 DEENA LAKSHMY THANPAL MC MASTER OF COUNSELLING 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
12 DEEPA A/P SRI RAM DECE DIPLOMA IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
13 DINAHGARAN A/L BALAKRISHNAN BETESL BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (TEACHING OF ENGLISH AS A SECOND LANGUAGE) WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 1 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
14 DYANA ERPYNA BINTI TUNDU MN MASTER OF NURSING 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
15 EMILIENE SHARON GEORGE MM MASTER OF MANAGEMENT 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 6 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
16 ER LENG SING BPSY BACHELOR OF PSYCHOLOGY WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SIDANG 8 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
17 FAIZAH BINTI YAACOB DIS DIPLOMA IN ISLAMIC STUDIES WITH EDUCATION 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
18 FARIDAH BINTI OTHMAN BIS BACHELOR OF ISLAMIC STUDIES (ISLAMIC MANAGEMENT) WITH HONOURS 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
19 FATHIN HUSNA BINTI ZAKARIA DIS DIPLOMA IN ISLAMIC STUDIES WITH EDUCATION 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
20 FOO TICK HAW BBA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION WITH HONOURS 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 4 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
21 FOZIAH BINTI YUSOF MC MASTER OF COUNSELLING 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
22 GANGA DEVI D/O SURIANARAYANAN BECHE BACHELOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION WITH HONOURS 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
23 HABIBAH BINTI MOHD ALI BIT BACHELOR OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 1 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
24 HADWART JOHN BIN RARANDIS BESM BACHELOR OF ENVIRONMENTAL SUSTAINABILITY MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
25 HARUNA MANOHAR MPM MASTER OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 1 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
26 HARVINJITT KAUR A/P DALJIT SINGH MEST MASTER OF ENGLISH STUDIES 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
27 HERNI YUSNITA BINTI HAMDAN BECHE BACHELOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION WITH HONOURS 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
28 HIA JIA LUN DECE DIPLOMA IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
29 I.JEYASSHRI A/P ISWARAN BHRM BACHELOR OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 2 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
30 IKMAL HISHAM BIN ZOKRIE MIDT MASTER OF INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 6 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
31 INTAN SYAFINAZ BT AHMAD BIS BACHELOR OF ISLAMIC STUDIES (ISLAMIC MANAGEMENT) WITH HONOURS 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
32 IRNI SUHAIDA BINTI YUSOF BECHE BACHELOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION WITH HONOURS 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
33 JOEBLIS ANAK MINGAT BMMG BACHELOR OF MANUFACTURING MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 1 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
34 JOSHITA JOTHIMANICKAM MC MASTER OF COUNSELLING 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
35 JUNAINAH BINTI JASMAN BBA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION WITH HONOURS 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 4 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
36 KALPANA MANISAKARAN BHRM BACHELOR OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 2 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
37 KEVIN WONG KIUNG KION MC MASTER OF COUNSELLING 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
38 KUMUTHAVALLI D/O GOBE BHRM BACHELOR OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 2 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
39 LEE XEN XEN MED MASTER OF EDUCATION 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 4 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
40 LIAQKATH ALI BIN JAHABAR SALIH BBA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION WITH HONOURS 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 4 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
41 LIM YEE FUN MED MASTER OF EDUCATION 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 4 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
42 LING SEE YING BHRM BACHELOR OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 2 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
43 LIOW CHEE HAENG MBA MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 1 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
44 M.ZAKI BIN ZAKARIA DIM DIPLOMA IN MANAGEMENT 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 4 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
45 MAIZAN BINTI ROMLI BAC BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 7 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
46 MALINI A/P JAGANATHAN BETESL BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (TEACHING OF ENGLISH AS A SECOND LANGUAGE) WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 1 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
47 MANIKAVASAGAM MANICKAM KRISHNAN MC MASTER OF COUNSELLING 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
48 MELINDER RANI A/P DARSHAN SINGH BHRM BACHELOR OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 2 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
49 MOHD ZULKHAIRY BIN ZULKIFLI BOSHM BACHELOR OF OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 2 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
50 MUHAMMAD SYAWAL BIN MOHD ARIS BAC BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 7 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
51 MURALI A/L RAMALINGAM BOSHM BACHELOR OF OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SIDANG2 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
52 MYCHALNATHAN A/L PERUMAL BETESL BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (TEACHING OF ENGLISH AS A SECOND LANGUAGE) WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 1 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
53 NASIHAH BT MOHD NAIM BECHE BACHELOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION WITH HONOURS 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
54 NAZAITUL HANUM BINTI BAHAROM BBA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION WITH HONOURS 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 4 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
55 NAZWA SAFFAWATY BINTI RASHKAN BECHE BACHELOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION WITH HONOURS 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
56 NOR AFIQAH SYUHAIDAH BINTI ABDULLAH BETESL BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (TEACHING OF ENGLISH AS A SECOND LANGUAGE) WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 1 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
57 NOR FADHILAH BT AB GHAFAR BECHE BACHELOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION WITH HONOURS 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
58 NOR SAIFULAZLINA BINTI CHE RASID BIM BACHELOR OF MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 7 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
59 NORAZURA BINTI RAMLI DECE DIPLOMA IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
60 NOR’HAYATI BINTI BAHARUM BTPSE BACHELOR OF TEACHING (PRIMARY EDUCATION) WITH HONOURS 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 6 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
61 NORLIZAH BINTI DUGAD BIM BACHELOR OF MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 7 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
62 NORMALA HASSAN DIS DIPLOMA IN ISLAMIC STUDIES WITH EDUCATION 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
63 NORWATI BINTI AWANG BIM BACHELOR OF MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 7 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
64 NUR ADILLAH BINTI RAMLY MECHE MASTER OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
65 NUR AIN IZATI BINTI HAMZAH DECE DIPLOMA IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
66 NUR AMALINA BINTI SUZIHAN BPSY BACHELOR OF PSYCHOLOGY WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SIDANG 8 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
67 NURSYAZWANI BINTI JUSOH MIST MASTER OF ISLAMIC STUDIES 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 2 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
68 OH HUI YUN BECHE BACHELOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION WITH HONOURS 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
69 OOI SING YEE MN MASTER OF NURSING 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
70 RAVI CHANDRAN A/L ARUMUGAM BPSY BACHELOR OF PSYCHOLOGY WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SIDANG 8 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
71 ROSLI BIN ZAINON MOSHRM MASTER OF OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH RISK MANAGEMENT 4 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 7 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
72 SAM CHIN YEE BPSY BACHELOR OF PSYCHOLOGY WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SIDANG 8 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
73 SANGEETA A/P MANOGARAN MOSHRM MASTER OF OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH RISK MANAGEMENT 4 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 7 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
74 SELVI A/P LETCHEMANAN DECE DIPLOMA IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
75 SHAHRIZAL BIN MOHTAR BIM BACHELOR OF MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 7 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
76 SHAIFUL AZHAR BIN TALIB BITS BACHELOR OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY WITH SOFTWARE ENGINEERING WITH HONOURS 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 4 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
77 SHAZWANI BINTI AHMAD BECHE BACHELOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION WITH HONOURS 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
78 SHEELA TANGGARAJU MC MASTER OF COUNSELLING 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
79 SITI HAJAR BINTI ALIAS BECHE BACHELOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION WITH HONOURS 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
80 SITI MAISARAH BINTI ISHAK BIS BACHELOR OF ISLAMIC STUDIES (ISLAMIC MANAGEMENT) WITH HONOURS 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
81 SITI NABILA NOR’AZMI BIM BACHELOR OF MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 7 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
82 SITI NOR AMNAH BINTI NORDIN BIS BACHELOR OF ISLAMIC STUDIES (ISLAMIC MANAGEMENT) WITH HONOURS 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
83 THAINMULEE A/P ANGAYAN BIM BACHELOR OF MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 7 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
84 THAM POH HOON BBA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION WITH HONOURS 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 4 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
85 UMA DEVI A/P SATHASIVAM MC MASTER OF COUNSELLING 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 3 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
86 VINOTHKUMAR A/L M RAMAN BIM BACHELOR OF MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 4 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 7 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
87 WAN IZREENA BT MANJA BECHE BACHELOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION WITH HONOURS 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
88 WONG CHEE HAUR BBA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION WITH HONOURS 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 4 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
89 ZURINA BINTI ZAINU ABIDIN DECE DIPLOMA IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION 3 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 5 MORNING SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
90 ARWAN BIN YAKUNG BBA BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION WITH HONOURS 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 4 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
91 PAHRI MUSTARING MHRM SARJANA PENGURUSAN SUMBER MANUSIA 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 2 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
92 NURLIYANA NASRIQ BINTI MUHAMAD RASHID BHRM BACHELOR OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 2 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
93 SITI NOORSUHAILA BINTI SUHAILI MED MASTER OF EDUCATION 2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 4 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
94 FIONA MARIE VANSTRATEN @ FAY BETESL BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (TEACHING OF ENGLISH AS A SECOND LANGUAGE) WITH HONOURS 1 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 1 AFTERNOON SESSION 7:30 AM – 12:30 PM
94 NAJINI A/P SUBRAMANIAM BMC

BACHELOR
OF MULTIMEDIA COMMUNICATION
WITH HONOURS

2 OCTOBER 2022 SESSION 4 AFTERNOON SESSION 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM